Co-Ed Recreational Sports for Fun People!

Division Schedule: 2022 Summer Lamport Sundays Soccer Men's Div I

Jump to upcoming games

Game Time Pitch Home Away Score
August 7, 2022
3:00PM-4:00PM LMP 2 Abdul Revenge... Vader United 3 - 1
4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 2 GT Atletico Stinky Shinpads 0 - 5
5:00PM-6:00PM LMP 2 Royal Antwerp FC Uno Massers 0 - 2
6:00PM-7:00PM LMP 2 San Andres FC + XTSC Fury 5 - 0 (unofficial)
9:00PM-10:00PM LMP 1 Wildlings Futbol Unites 1 - 4
August 14, 2022  
3:00PM-4:00PM LMP 2 Uno Massers Backwoods FC 0 - 6
4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 2 XTSC Footie Backwoods FC 1 - 5
5:00PM-6:00PM LMP 2 XTSC Footie San Andres FC + 0 - 2
6:00PM-7:00PM LMP 2 Royal Antwerp FC Futbol Unites 0 - 4
7:00PM-8:00PM LMP 2 Vader United GT Atletico 0 - 0
8:00PM-9:00PM LMP 2 Abdul Revenge... Stinky Shinpads 0 - 3
9:00PM-10:00PM LMP 2 XTSC Fury Wildlings 0 - 3
August 21, 2022
3:00PM-4:00PM LMP 1 Stinky Shinpads Royal Antwerp FC
4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 1 Vader United Uno Massers
5:00PM-6:00PM LMP 1 Wildlings Backwoods FC
6:00PM-7:00PM LMP 1 Abdul Revenge... XTSC Footie
7:00PM-8:00PM LMP 1 GT Atletico XTSC Fury
9:00PM-10:00PM LMP 1 San Andres FC + Futbol Unites
August 28, 2022
2:00PM-3:00PM LMP 3 Uno Massers Abdul Revenge...
4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 3 Wildlings San Andres FC +
5:00PM-6:00PM LMP 3 XTSC Fury Vader United
6:00PM-7:00PM LMP 3 Futbol Unites Stinky Shinpads
7:00PM-8:00PM LMP 3 Backwoods FC Royal Antwerp FC
8:00PM-9:00PM LMP 3 Backwoods FC XTSC Footie
9:00PM-10:00PM LMP 3 GT Atletico XTSC Footie
September 11, 2022
3:00PM-4:00PM LMP 2 Futbol Unites XTSC Fury
4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 2 Backwoods FC Abdul Revenge...
5:00PM-6:00PM LMP 2 San Andres FC + GT Atletico
7:00PM-8:00PM LMP 2 Wildlings Royal Antwerp FC
8:00PM-9:00PM LMP 2 XTSC Footie Uno Massers
9:00PM-10:00PM LMP 2 Stinky Shinpads Vader United
September 18, 2022
3:00PM-4:00PM LMP 1 XTSC Footie Wildlings
4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 1 XTSC Fury Uno Massers
5:00PM-6:00PM LMP 1 Futbol Unites Abdul Revenge...
7:00PM-8:00PM LMP 1 Backwoods FC Stinky Shinpads
8:00PM-9:00PM LMP 1 San Andres FC + Vader United
9:00PM-10:00PM LMP 1 Royal Antwerp FC GT Atletico
September 25, 2022
3:00PM-4:00PM LMP 1 Unassigned Unassigned
A-2 5:00PM-6:00PM LMP 2 A4 [4th seed] A5 [5th seed]
A-1 6:00PM-7:00PM LMP 2 A1 [1st seed] A8 [8th seed]
A-4 6:00PM-7:00PM LMP 3 A3 [3rd seed] A6 [6th seed]
A-3 7:00PM-8:00PM LMP 2 A2 [2nd seed] A7 [7th seed]
9:00PM-10:00PM LMP 1 Unassigned Unassigned
October 2, 2022
A-8 3:00PM-4:00PM LMP 3 Loser of game A-3 Loser of game A-4
4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 2 Unassigned Unassigned
A-7 4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 3 Loser of game A-1 Loser of game A-2
A-5 6:00PM-7:00PM LMP 1 Winner of game A-1 Winner of game A-2
A-6 7:00PM-8:00PM LMP 2 Winner of game A-3 Winner of game A-4
9:00PM-10:00PM LMP 3 Unassigned Unassigned
October 16, 2022
7th 3:00PM-4:00PM LMP 1 Loser of game A-7 Loser of game A-8
4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 1 Unassigned Unassigned
5:00PM-6:00PM LMP 2 Unassigned Unassigned
1st 7:00PM-8:00PM LMP 3 Winner of game A-5 Winner of game A-6
3rd 9:00PM-10:00PM LMP 2 Loser of game A-5 Loser of game A-6
5th 9:00PM-10:00PM LMP 3 Winner of game A-7 Winner of game A-8