Co-Ed Recreational Sports for Fun People!

Division Schedule: 2022 Summer McNicoll Park Sunday Soccer Men's 7s Div I

Jump to upcoming games

Game Time Pitch Home Away Score
July 10, 2022  
5:00PM-6:00PM MCN 3 FC Nude GREEN FC 6 - 0
6:00PM-7:00PM MCN 3 Mandem United TBD 1 - 3
7:00PM-8:00PM MCN 3 Oriole FC Mandem F.C 6 - 0
8:00PM-9:00PM MCN 1 Lankan Lads Traditional FC 3 - 0
8:00PM-9:00PM MCN 3 XTSC Gryphons Orlando Boys 0 - 5
July 17, 2022  
4:00PM-5:00PM MCN 3 FC Nude TBD 0 - 4
5:00PM-6:00PM MCN 1 Lankan Lads Orlando Boys 3 - 0
5:00PM-6:00PM MCN 3 Mandem F.C Mandem United 6 - 0
6:00PM-7:00PM MCN 3 Mandem F.C Traditional FC 5 - 0
7:00PM-8:00PM MCN 3 Oriole FC Traditional FC 6 - 0
8:00PM-9:00PM MCN 3 XTSC Gryphons GREEN FC 1 - 4
July 24, 2022  
4:00PM-5:00PM MCN 3 XTSC Gryphons TBD 1 - 2
5:00PM-6:00PM MCN 3 FC Nude Mandem F.C 4 - 3
6:00PM-7:00PM MCN 3 Lankan Lads GREEN FC 7 - 1
7:00PM-8:00PM MCN 3 Mandem United Oriole FC 0 - 6
8:00PM-9:00PM MCN 1 Orlando Boys Oriole FC 6 - 2
8:00PM-9:00PM MCN 3 Mandem United Traditional FC 0 - 6
August 7, 2022  
4:00PM-5:00PM MCN 3 FC Nude Traditional FC 4 - 2
5:00PM-6:00PM MCN 1 Lankan Lads TBD 1 - 6
5:00PM-6:00PM MCN 3 FC Nude Orlando Boys 3 - 0
6:00PM-7:00PM MCN 3 Mandem United Orlando Boys 0 - 6
7:00PM-8:00PM MCN 3 XTSC Gryphons Mandem F.C 2 - 2
8:00PM-9:00PM MCN 3 Oriole FC GREEN FC 8 - 2
August 14, 2022  
4:00PM-5:00PM MCN 3 Mandem F.C Orlando Boys 0 - 4
5:00PM-6:00PM MCN 3 Mandem United XTSC Gryphons 0 - 6
6:00PM-7:00PM MCN 3 GREEN FC Mordor FC 1 - 7
7:00PM-8:00PM MCN 3 GREEN FC TBD 0 - 10
8:00PM-9:00PM MCN 1 FC Nude Lankan Lads 2 - 4
8:00PM-9:00PM MCN 3 Oriole FC TBD 1 - 1
August 21, 2022
4:00PM-5:00PM MCN 3 Mandem United GREEN FC
5:00PM-6:00PM MCN 3 Traditional FC Orlando Boys
6:00PM-7:00PM MCN 3 Lankan Lads Oriole FC
7:00PM-8:00PM MCN 1 TBD Mandem F.C
7:00PM-8:00PM MCN 3 Lankan Lads XTSC Gryphons
8:00PM-9:00PM MCN 3 FC Nude XTSC Gryphons
August 28, 2022
4:00PM-5:00PM MCN 3 Unassigned Unassigned
5:00PM-6:00PM MCN 3 Unassigned Unassigned
6:00PM-7:00PM MCN 3 Unassigned Unassigned
A-1 7:00PM-8:00PM MCN 3 A1 [1st seed] A4 [4th seed]
A-2 8:00PM-9:00PM MCN 3 A2 [2nd seed] A3 [3rd seed]
September 18, 2022
6:00PM-7:00PM MCN 3 Unassigned Unassigned
1st 7:00PM-8:00PM MCN 1 Winner of game A-1 Winner of game A-2
7:00PM-8:00PM MCN 3 Unassigned Unassigned
3rd 8:00PM-9:00PM MCN 1 Loser of game A-1 Loser of game A-2
8:00PM-9:00PM MCN 3 Unassigned Unassigned