Divisions » 2022 Fall Lamport Saturdays Soccer Men's 7s Division A » Schedule

English

Division Schedule: 2022 Fall Lamport Saturdays Soccer Men's 7s Division A

Jump to upcoming games

Game Time Pitch Home Away Score
November 19, 2022  
1:00PM-2:00PM LMP 3 Toronto Unath... The Legends 2 - 3
2:00PM-3:00PM LMP 3 The Hung Lads The Legends 4 - 1
3:00PM-4:00PM LMP 3 Frozone Mandem United FC 1 - 0
4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 3 Ambulance FC DA United Wil... 4 - 4
5:00PM-6:00PM LMP 3 FC TFT Frogba FC / 1 - 2
November 26, 2022  
1:00PM-2:00PM LMP 2 Ambulance FC The Hung Lads 0 - 6
2:00PM-3:00PM LMP 2 Mandem United FC Frogba FC / 1 - 3
3:00PM-4:00PM LMP 2 DA United Wil... Frogba FC / 1 - 1
4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 2 Frozone Toronto Unath... 0 - 1
5:00PM-6:00PM LMP 3 FC TFT The Legends 3 - 2
December 3, 2022
1:00PM-2:00PM LMP 1 Mandem United FC DA United Wil...
2:00PM-3:00PM LMP 1 The Legends Frogba FC /
3:00PM-4:00PM LMP 1 The Hung Lads Toronto Unath...
4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 3 Frozone Ambulance FC
5:00PM-6:00PM LMP 3 FC TFT Ambulance FC
December 10, 2022
1:00PM-2:00PM LMP 1 The Legends Mandem United FC
2:00PM-3:00PM LMP 1 Ambulance FC Toronto Unath...
3:00PM-4:00PM LMP 1 Frozone Frogba FC /
4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 1 The Hung Lads FC TFT
5:00PM-6:00PM LMP 1 DA United Wil... FC TFT
December 17, 2022
12:00PM-1:00PM LMP 3 Ambulance FC Mandem United FC
1:00PM-2:00PM LMP 2 Frogba FC / The Hung Lads
2:00PM-3:00PM LMP 2 Frozone The Hung Lads
3:00PM-4:00PM LMP 2 The Legends DA United Wil...
4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 2 Toronto Unath... DA United Wil...
5:00PM-6:00PM LMP 2 Toronto Unath... FC TFT
January 7, 2023
12:00PM-1:00PM LMP 3 Toronto Unath... Frogba FC /
1:00PM-2:00PM LMP 3 Frozone DA United Wil...
2:00PM-3:00PM LMP 3 Frozone tbd
3:00PM-4:00PM LMP 3 Ambulance FC The Legends
4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 1 The Hung Lads Mandem United FC
5:00PM-6:00PM LMP 1 FC TFT Mandem United FC
January 14, 2023
1:00PM-2:00PM LMP 1 Unassigned Unassigned
1:00PM-2:00PM LMP 2 Unassigned Unassigned
2:00PM-3:00PM LMP 2 Unassigned Unassigned
A-1 4:00PM-5:00PM LMP 1 A1 [1st seed] A4 [4th seed]
A-2 5:00PM-6:00PM LMP 1 A2 [2nd seed] A3 [3rd seed]